Home HomeGuestbook GuestbookContact Us Contact UsYour Cart Your Cart

Just Take A Trip You Get Better Just Take A Trip You Get Better Hotline or mail to us for more information. Line: phukettourProvider WeChat: Phuket_Tour_Provider Whatsapp: +66 84 8053153 Viber: +66 84 8053153

Bus Ticket



Morning Time:
Destination Price Pick-up Arrive Type of Vehicles  
Phuket-Khao Lak 450 07.30 AM 10.00 AM Minibus + Big Bus
Booking
Phuket-Khao Sok 600 07.30 AM 12.30 AM Minibus + Big Bus
Booking
Phuket-Phang Nga 450 07.30 AM 10.00 AM Minibus
Booking
Phuket-Krabi 500 07.30 AM 12.30 PM Minibus only
Booking
Phuket-Lanta 600 07.30 AM 14.30 PM Minibus + Ferry
Booking
Phuket-Railay 550 07.30 AM 12.00 PM Minibus+Longtail Boat
Booking
Phuket-Aonang 600 07.30 AM 12.00 PM Minibus only
Booking
Phuket-Trang 550 07.30 AM 14.00 PM Minibus
Booking
Phuket-Pattalung 700 07.30 AM 14.30 PM Minibus
Booking
Phuket-Hatyai 700 07.30 AM 15.30 PM Minibus
Booking
Phuket-Satun 900 07.30 AM 17.30 PM Minibus
Booking
Phuket-Patterward 1,200 07.30 AM 19.00 PM Minibus Only
Booking
Phuket-Penang 1,200 07.30 AM 19.30 PM Minibus Only
Booking
Phuket-Su Ngaikoluk 1,200 07.30 AM 21.00 PM Minibus + VIP Bus
Booking
Phuket-Kualalumper 1,550 07.30 AM 04.00 AM Minibus + VIP Bus
Booking
Phuket-Singapore 1,850 07.30 AM 09.00 AM Minibus + VIP Bus
Booking
Phuket-Surat 450 07.30 AM 12.30 PM Minibus Only
Booking


Afternoon Time:
Destination Price Pick-up Arrive Type of Vehicles  
Phuket-Krabi 550 12.30 PM 16.00 PM Minibus Only
Booking
Phuket-Lanta 700 12.30 PM 17.30 PM Minibus+Ferry (Sleep)
Booking
Phuket-Aonang 650 12.30 PM 16.45 PM Minibus only
Booking
Phuket-Railay 650 12.30 PM 17.00 PM Minibus+Longtail Boat
Booking
Phuket-Surat 450 12.30 PM 18.00 PM Minibus only
Booking


Bus Ticket to Bangkok
Destination Price Pick-up Arrive Type of Vehicles  
Phuket-Bangkok (South Station) 1,200 15.30 PM 06.00 AM VIP Bus 36 Seat
Booking
Phuket-Bangkok (South Station) 1,550 15.30 PM 06.00 AM VIP Bus 24 Seat
Booking

Trip Notes:

  • Additional 200 Baht/Pax charged for roundtrips transfer in Cape Panwa, Rawai, Naiharn.
  • Additional 300 Baht/Pax charged for roundtrips transfer in Kamala, Bang Tao, Laguna , Layan beach.
  • Additional 400 Baht/Pax charged for 1-2 Person/Way and 3-10 Person 200 Baht/way For JW Marriott.
  • Additional 500 Baht/Pax charged for Nai Yang, Nai Thorn, Ao po bay , Mission hill golf course , Blue canyon golf course
All Thing To Do
Tourism License : 34/00235(inbound)
JUST TAKE A TRIP (YOU GET BETTER)
20/75 Boat Lagoon Marina, Moo2, Muang, Phuket, 83000, Tel: +66 818927603
E-mail : justtakeatrips@gmail.com | www.just-takeatrip.com